2015 HG Group 6 & 10 Match Aggs

 M 1M 2M 3M 4M 5M 6M 7M 8M 9M 10Agg6 M Agg10 M Agg
Bill Brown9.3758.1049.4987.08810.79415.9178.84915.94510.6968.951
Bill Johnston5.1097.1026.105
David Gosnell6.8637.2377.05
David Powers16.1734.79310.483
David Torgerson8.4145.5438.5475.2628.1677.4487.2114.3786.9836.8946.0626.894
Dennis Peterson8.376.5597.3156.3927.159
Derek Blanchard 13.4896.6410.064
Donita Powers20.58515.85118.218
Frank Casano8.3689.3297.2611.749.174
James Bradley 15.0616.3285.8694.1025.6356.8567.3087.308
James Williams13.3298.8419.5587.0156.9810.2796.456.3294.9056.0067.9696.2807.969
Jim Garberich13.3859.0996.949.5787.19912.95310.53918.5487.14212.29310.7678.41610.767
Ken McAlpin8.46310.7636.1465.85910.2729.8447.9137.3358.082
Leo Anderson10.27610.2097.9585.8018.618.6217.53915.7458.9399.0959.2797.9119.279
Lonnie Anderson12.43612.4645.836.5958.9588.796.40610.3995.98419.2059.7067.0939.706
Merl Sage24.27516.4629.336.38710.818.49810.87312.27612.3639.695
Milo Schliefer13.95211.18711.8896.7876.5466.8467.8399.9699.3768.195
Ray Huffman13.62115.38812.62413.0779.1925.8928.1329.21310.8929.688
Rhian Mantha10.4394.5497.494
Scott Stanko11.15511.155
Shawn Williams12.3847.6395.27310.7376.56110.0888.4058.6626.3824.6498.0786.4848.078
Tim Hanifen10.66610.2027.8025.8678.2118.00715.8211.3899.7458.459
Tom Mousel8.2425.7034.464.2756.5155.9454.8837.7774.7053.615.61154.6065.611
Tim Canning 13.29612.96813.132
Ed Janikosky13.73313.733
Dick Pietsch8.9088.2558.581
Scott Harrold6.1379.4027.7695
Zach Robinson11.80111.801
Rich Jette4.8936.4355.664
Hank Bieche7.7668.7818.273
NON-IBS
Rick Marquette7.6687.668
Hal Escheko15.49315.493