2015 LG Group 6 & 10 Match Aggs

 M 1M 2M 3M 4M 5M 6M 7M 8M 9M 10Agg6 M Agg10 M Agg
Angela Casano11.0574.9596.4996.5317.2615
Bill Johnston3.1656.1894.677
Billy Brown14.6798.7928.52412.7985.2768.9513.89610.4169.706
David Gosnell7.0675.1456.106
David Powers10.09511.24510.67
David Torgerson5.9237.3613.6275.1574.1054.1668.6824.1232.9874.765.08913.9615.089
Dennis Peterson6.3693.9487.776.2136.075
Derek Blanchard 10.2995.27.749
Donita Powers8.62710.7419.684
Ed Janikosky5.1575.157
Frank Casano13.4213.7544.8014.4646.61
James Bradley 12.0473.4815.2287.2916.3243.1746.2576.257
James Williams5.7912.5174.8915.5043.1425.6665.2898.2142.7982.9935.6804.1025.680
Jim Garberich10.1076.94712.417.8018.4624.4236.38216.1819.5064.2568.6476.3788.647
Jim Richards5.4013.3316.332.96910.3363.05111.1054.9323.8094.85.6063.8155.606
Ken McAlpin5.7473.9514.2828.0536.475.8015.7175.717
Leo Anderson6.1145.8894.27.5278.946.8758.1656.4034.6424.9026.3655.3586.365
Lonnie Anderson7.0432.553.3854.0464.0483.4528.5197.1892.4446.434.9103.3204.910
Merl Sage9.6712.0548.76310.56810.2217.14112.2146.7229.6698.847
Milo Schliefer8.6866.0869.6246.99510.6035.7896.4867.7527.277
Ray Huffman18.3636.8959.02311.838.839.24211.9928.0710.5308.981
Rhian Mantha5.774.3485.059
Scott Stanko12.25111.43911.845
Shawn Williams10.7838.573.7624.576.6246.5645.8835.8067.1784.886.4625.2446.462
Tim Hanifen4.5637.6886.2810.0538.9936.68711.86811.9329.5188.6207.288
Tom Mousel7.3953.0165.3913.1713.3163.7254.0327.0074.783.3034.5133.4274.513
Zach Robison18.28622.63314.56914.48814.2729.5048.79914.65015.625
Rich Jette4.5862.7587.344
Hank Bieche
NON-IBS
Rick Marquette9.339.33
Hal Escheko12.2315.78214.006