2015 LG Score 6 & 10 Match Aggs

 M 1M 2M 3M 4M 5M 6M 7M 8M 9M 10Agg6 M Agg10 M Agg
Angela Casano2948284738
Bill Brown4440444448464644.57145.333
Bill Johnston464746.5
David Gosnell414945
David Powers394542
David Torgerson3948444845494649505046.84946.8
Dennis Peterson4548464947
Derek Blanchard 464947.5
Donita Powers414342
Ed Janikosky4747
Frank Casano4346474946.25
James Bradley 43464746394544.33344.333
James Williams3641484642464948484945.34845.3
Jim Garberich3746374346474545434543.445.66643.4
Jim Richards434842454747414850494648.16646
Ken McAlpin49504840475047.33347.333
Leo Anderson3950454747474250504846.548.66646.5
Lonnie Anderson4050494446464448504946.648.66646.6
Merl Sage454043434646404643.62544.833
Milo Schliefer4443384946464744.71445.833
Ray Huffman354541463547464542.545
Rhian Mantha455047.5
Scott Stanko394542
Shawn Williams4649454842444749444946.34846.3
Tim Hanifen39464948464147454745.33347.166
Tom Mousel4250455048484549505047.749.547.7
Zach Robison283435233727464133.87534.5
Rich Jette475048.5
NON_IBS
Rick Marquette3434
Hal Escheko393838.5